Date / Time ETA (Estimated Time of Arrival) Vessel name Vessel Type
2/14/2019 5:31:00 PM ALANNAH PALM TUG
2/14/2019 7:28:00 PM D&K YUSUF I. AL-GHANIM TANK
2/15/2019 1:39:00 PM SAI SUNSHINE BULK
2/17/2019 8:49:49 AM SELIN D TANK
2/17/2019 12:30:00 AM CRYSTAL ACE RORO
2/17/2019 9:20:37 AM PAULA II BULK
2/17/2019 8:56:00 AM GLORY CONT
2/17/2019 10:30:00 AM FAIR SEAS TANK
2/17/2019 12:30:00 PM Celsius Rome TANK
2/17/2019 9:59:38 AM OCEANUS LEADER RORO
2/18/2019 8:30:00 AM AZALEA ACE RORO
2/18/2019 8:39:00 AM SEA MUSIC BULK
2/18/2019 9:59:00 AM HYUNDAI DREAM CONT
2/18/2019 10:29:00 AM HEBE CONT
2/18/2019 1:00:00 PM AL MOTHANNA DRYC
2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM HAMPSTEAD TANK
2/19/2019 6:30:00 AM TORM ASLAUG TANK
2/19/2019 7:29:00 AM NORDSPRING CONT
2/19/2019 6:52:00 PM SOHAR MAX BULK
Date / Time AET (Actual End Time) Vessel name Vessel Type
2/9/2019 8:48:00 PM KMAX EMPEROR BULK
2/12/2019 12:30:00 PM MASIRAH TANK
2/13/2019 1:15:00 AM PAULA II BULK
2/13/2019 11:30:00 AM SHAMROCK MERCURY TANK
2/13/2019 5:12:00 PM MAJNOON TANK
2/13/2019 10:00:00 AM RAYSUT I BULK
2/12/2019 11:24:00 PM DUKE YOUNG TUG
2/12/2019 11:24:00 PM PETRA 6 MISC
2/13/2019 3:30:00 PM GREEN BELT TANK
2/13/2019 11:44:00 AM NORD KITAN BULK
2/13/2019 9:14:00 AM GERM SOPHIA BULK
2/14/2019 3:35:00 AM CHARLIE PETRA MISC
2/14/2019 3:36:00 AM PETRA 3 GC
2/12/2019 11:20:00 PM INDIGO DEVOTION GC
2/13/2019 2:30:00 AM BBC FORTUNE GC
2/13/2019 11:30:00 PM JASPER ARROW RORO
2/14/2019 2:35:00 AM EMIRATES HANA CONT
2/14/2019 1:05:00 AM NORTHERN DEDICATION CONT
2/13/2019 1:30:00 AM JAG PRANAM TANK
10/26/2018 10:49:00 AM DMS MERLIN TUG
9/20/2018 12:15:00 PM KUMZAR 1 COMB
2/13/2019 6:10:00 PM BW TIGER TANK
2/12/2019 3:30:00 AM SEA ESPIRITO SANTO BULK
2/13/2019 9:40:00 AM AOS HANDLER TUG
2/13/2019 9:40:00 AM ASTRO 303 MISC
2/5/2019 6:35:00 PM ES RAIN TUG
2/5/2019 6:35:00 PM VALLIANZ 281 GC
2/13/2019 2:20:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
2/14/2019 8:00:00 AM YASMEEN SERV
Date / Time ATD (Estimated Time of Departure) Vessel name Vessel Type
2/14/2019 10:00:00 PM MAJNOON TANK
2/15/2019 12:16:00 PM ALANNAH PALM TUG
2/15/2019 12:33:00 PM GAS ESCO TANK
2/15/2019 12:43:00 PM DUKE YOUNG TUG
2/15/2019 3:14:00 PM PETRA 6 MISC
2/15/2019 5:48:00 PM KENGTUNG GC
2/16/2019 12:35:19 PM SEA ESPIRITO SANTO BULK
2/16/2019 12:52:00 PM BEYKOZ TANK
2/16/2019 1:00:51 PM BW TIGER TANK
2/16/2019 5:13:16 PM SONGA JADE TANK
2/17/2019 9:25:00 AM ALI S GC
2/17/2019 11:17:12 AM RAYSUT I BULK
2/17/2019 2:00:00 PM MNG JORGIA MISC
2/17/2019 3:29:00 PM CRYSTAL ACE RORO
2/17/2019 6:00:00 PM HOEGH CHIBA RORO
2/17/2019 6:03:17 PM X-PRESS EUPHRATES CONT
2/17/2019 10:00:00 PM AL WAAB CONT
2/17/2019 11:00:00 PM JAG PRERANA TANK
2/18/2019 1:38:53 AM PAULA II BULK
2/18/2019 8:44:00 AM SHOJA 2 GC
2/18/2019 11:30:00 AM ROYAL AWARD BULK
2/18/2019 11:46:00 AM OCEANUS LEADER RORO
2/18/2019 11:51:00 AM FAIR SEAS TANK
2/18/2019 1:26:13 PM SHAMROCK MERCURY TANK
2/18/2019 1:27:00 PM GLORY CONT
2/18/2019 5:58:00 PM D&K YUSUF I. AL-GHANIM TANK
2/18/2019 7:30:00 PM HYUNDAI DREAM CONT
2/18/2019 8:00:00 PM AZALEA ACE RORO
2/18/2019 8:15:00 PM KAMLESH BULK
2/18/2019 11:45:00 PM AL MOTHANNA DRYC
2/19/2019 6:44:49 AM ZI JING SONG GC
2/19/2019 9:00:00 AM HEBE CONT
2/19/2019 10:30:00 AM Celsius Rome TANK
2/19/2019 12:00:00 PM SELIN D TANK
2/20/2019 2:00:00 AM NORDSPRING CONT